3131001 |
Sa |
166523040008.10.2022 14:00 |
|
VC Zschopau II |
– |
L.E. Volleys III |
Rudolph, Mi. |
Brodmann, Ja. |
1 |
3131002 |
Sa |
166523040008.10.2022 14:00 |
|
VC Zschopau II |
– |
VSV Eintracht Reichenbach |
Albert, Mi. |
Rudolph, Mi. |
1 |
3131003 |
So |
166349520018.09.2022 12:00 |
|
VV Zittau 09 I |
– |
SV Kreuzschule Dresden I |
Hein, Di. |
Leuthold, Re. |
1 |
3131004 |
So |
166349520018.09.2022 12:00 |
|
VV Zittau 09 I |
– |
GSVE Delitzsch III |
Leuthold, Re. |
Hein, Di. |
1 |
3131005 |
Sa |
166462560001.10.2022 14:00 |
|
GSVE Delitzsch III |
– |
VSV Eintracht Reichenbach |
Kubiak, Ma. |
Gäbel, Ul. |
1 |
3131006 |
Sa |
166462560001.10.2022 14:00 |
|
GSVE Delitzsch III |
– |
VC Zschopau II |
Gäbel, Ul. |
Kubiak, Ma. |
1 |
3131007 |
So |
166471200002.10.2022 14:00 |
|
L.E. Volleys III |
– |
SV Kreuzschule Dresden I |
Feser, St. |
Kubiak, Ma. |
1 |
3131008 |
So |
166471200002.10.2022 14:00 |
|
L.E. Volleys III |
– |
VV Zittau 09 I |
Kubiak, Ma. |
Feser, St. |
1 |
3131009 |
Sa |
166582440015.10.2022 11:00 |
|
SV Kreuzschule Dresden I |
– |
VC Zschopau II |
Kothe, Mi. |
Fucke, Ta. |
1 |
3131010 |
So |
167378040015.01.2023 12:00 |
|
SV Kreuzschule Dresden I |
– |
GSVE Delitzsch III |
Gründler, Fr. |
von den Berg, Ni. |
1 |
3131011 |
So |
166591440016.10.2022 12:00 |
|
VSV Eintracht Reichenbach |
– |
VV Zittau 09 I |
Wolf, Ho. |
Lorenz, Em. |
1 |
3131012 |
So |
166591440016.10.2022 12:00 |
|
VSV Eintracht Reichenbach |
– |
L.E. Volleys III |
Lorenz, Em. |
Wolf, Ho. |
1 |
3131013 |
Sa |
166765320005.11.2022 14:00 |
|
VC Zschopau II |
– |
VV Zittau 09 I |
Vogel, Ma. |
Hipp, Ma. |
1 |
3131014 |
Sa |
166765320005.11.2022 14:00 |
|
VC Zschopau II |
– |
GSVE Delitzsch III |
Hipp, Ma. |
Vogel, Ma. |
1 |
3131015 |
So |
166954680027.11.2022 12:00 |
|
L.E. Volleys III |
– |
GSVE Delitzsch III |
Wolf, Ho. |
Preußner, Cl. |
1 |
3131016 |
So |
166954680027.11.2022 12:00 |
|
L.E. Volleys III |
– |
VSV Eintracht Reichenbach |
Preußner, Cl. |
Wolf, Ho. |
1 |
3131017 |
So |
167015160004.12.2022 12:00 |
|
SV Kreuzschule Dresden I |
– |
VSV Eintracht Reichenbach |
Deutschmann, Ba. |
Czarnikow, Ju. |
1 |
3131018 |
So |
167015160004.12.2022 12:00 |
|
SV Kreuzschule Dresden I |
– |
VV Zittau 09 I |
Czarnikow, Ju. |
Deutschmann, Ba. |
1 |
3131019 |
Sa |
167127480017.12.2022 12:00 |
|
VC Zschopau II |
– |
VSV Eintracht Reichenbach |
Flemming, To. |
Rudolph, Mi. |
1 |
3131020 |
Sa |
167127480017.12.2022 12:00 |
|
VC Zschopau II |
– |
SV Kreuzschule Dresden I |
Rudolph, Mi. |
Flemming, To. |
1 |
3131021 |
Sa |
167127480017.12.2022 12:00 |
|
GSVE Delitzsch III |
– |
L.E. Volleys III |
Rauschenbach, An. |
Hagemeister, Ti. |
1 |
3131022 |
Sa |
167127480017.12.2022 12:00 |
|
GSVE Delitzsch III |
– |
VV Zittau 09 I |
Hagemeister, Ti. |
Rauschenbach, An. |
1 |
3131023 |
Sa |
167369400014.01.2023 12:00 |
|
VV Zittau 09 I |
– |
VC Zschopau II |
Quade, In. |
Tasche, Da. |
1 |
3131024 |
Sa |
167369400014.01.2023 12:00 |
|
VV Zittau 09 I |
– |
VSV Eintracht Reichenbach |
Tasche, Da. |
Quade, In. |
1 |
3131025 |
So |
167438520022.01.2023 12:00 |
|
SV Kreuzschule Dresden I |
– |
GSVE Delitzsch III |
Skupin, Ka. |
Fischer, Ch. |
1 |
3131026 |
So |
167438520022.01.2023 12:00 |
|
SV Kreuzschule Dresden I |
– |
L.E. Volleys III |
Fischer, Ch. |
Skupin, Ka. |
1 |
3131027 |
So |
167499000029.01.2023 12:00 |
|
L.E. Volleys III |
– |
VV Zittau 09 I |
Klupsch, Ma. |
Aberle, Al. |
1 |
3131028 |
So |
167499000029.01.2023 12:00 |
|
L.E. Volleys III |
– |
VC Zschopau II |
Aberle, Al. |
Klupsch, Ma. |
1 |
3131029 |
Sa |
167491080028.01.2023 14:00 |
|
VSV Eintracht Reichenbach |
– |
SV Kreuzschule Dresden I |
Albert, Mi. |
Schellenberger, Cl. |
1 |
3131030 |
Sa |
167491080028.01.2023 14:00 |
|
VSV Eintracht Reichenbach |
– |
GSVE Delitzsch III |
Schellenberger, Cl. |
Albert, Mi. |
1 |
3132031 |
Sa |
166825800012.11.2022 14:00 |
|
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg |
– |
Post SV Dresden I |
Gäbel, Ul. |
Schaffranke, We. |
1 |
3132032 |
Sa |
166825800012.11.2022 14:00 |
|
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg |
– |
L.E. Volleys IV (SSR) |
Schaffranke, We. |
Gäbel, Ul. |
1 |
3132033 |
So |
166349520018.09.2022 12:00 |
|
SV Chemnitz-Harthau I |
– |
USV TU Dresden II |
Flemming, To. |
Ellwart, Ma. |
1 |
3132034 |
So |
166349520018.09.2022 12:00 |
|
SV Chemnitz-Harthau I |
– |
SV Motor Mickten I |
Ellwart, Ma. |
Flemming, To. |
1 |
3132035 |
Sa |
166462560001.10.2022 14:00 |
|
USV TU Dresden II |
– |
L.E. Volleys IV (SSR) |
Quade, In. |
Kothe, Mi. |
1 |
3132036 |
Sa |
166462560001.10.2022 14:00 |
|
USV TU Dresden II |
– |
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg |
Kothe, Mi. |
Quade, In. |
1 |
3132037 |
So |
166470480002.10.2022 12:00 |
|
Post SV Dresden I |
– |
SV Motor Mickten I |
von den Berg, Ni. |
Schellenberger, Cl. |
1 |
3132038 |
So |
166470480002.10.2022 12:00 |
|
Post SV Dresden I |
– |
SV Chemnitz-Harthau I |
Schellenberger, Cl. |
von den Berg, Ni. |
1 |
3132039 |
Sa |
166583520015.10.2022 14:00 |
|
SV Motor Mickten I |
– |
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg |
unbekannt |
unbekannt |
1 |
3132040 |
Sa |
166583520015.10.2022 14:00 |
|
SV Motor Mickten I |
– |
USV TU Dresden II |
Fucke, Ta. |
Kothe, Mi. |
1 |
3132041 |
So |
166591440016.10.2022 12:00 |
|
L.E. Volleys IV (SSR) |
– |
SV Chemnitz-Harthau I |
Rauschenbach, An. |
Kubiak, Ma. |
1 |
3132042 |
So |
166591440016.10.2022 12:00 |
|
L.E. Volleys IV (SSR) |
– |
Post SV Dresden I |
Kubiak, Ma. |
Rauschenbach, An. |
1 |
3132043 |
Sa |
167309640007.01.2023 14:00 |
|
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg |
– |
SV Chemnitz-Harthau I |
Gäbel, Ul. |
Stöhr, Fa. |
1 |
3132044 |
Sa |
167309640007.01.2023 14:00 |
|
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg |
– |
USV TU Dresden II |
Stöhr, Fa. |
Gäbel, Ul. |
1 |
3132045 |
Sa |
166886280019.11.2022 14:00 |
|
Post SV Dresden I |
– |
USV TU Dresden II |
Burwitz, Ma. |
Leuthold, Re. |
1 |
3132046 |
Sa |
166886280019.11.2022 14:00 |
|
Post SV Dresden I |
– |
L.E. Volleys IV (SSR) |
Leuthold, Re. |
Burwitz, Ma. |
1 |
3132047 |
Sa |
167006520003.12.2022 12:00 |
|
SV Motor Mickten I |
– |
L.E. Volleys IV (SSR) |
Burwitz, Ma. |
Schleifenbaum, Pa. |
1 |
3132048 |
Sa |
167006520003.12.2022 12:00 |
|
SV Motor Mickten I |
– |
SV Chemnitz-Harthau I |
Burwitz, Ma. |
Schleifenbaum, Pa. |
1 |
3132049 |
So |
167136120018.12.2022 12:00 |
|
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg |
– |
L.E. Volleys IV (SSR) |
Schaffranke, We. |
Stöhr, Fa. |
1 |
3132050 |
So |
167136120018.12.2022 12:00 |
|
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg |
– |
SV Motor Mickten I |
Stöhr, Fa. |
Schaffranke, We. |
1 |
3132051 |
Sa |
167128200017.12.2022 14:00 |
|
USV TU Dresden II |
– |
SV Chemnitz-Harthau I |
Lindner, Fa. |
Bormann, Sa. |
1 |
3132052 |
Sa |
167128200017.12.2022 14:00 |
|
USV TU Dresden II |
– |
Post SV Dresden I |
Bormann, Sa. |
Lindner, Fa. |
1 |
3132053 |
Sa |
167370120014.01.2023 14:00 |
|
SV Chemnitz-Harthau I |
– |
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg |
Wolf, Ho. |
Ellwart, Ma. |
1 |
3132054 |
Sa |
167370120014.01.2023 14:00 |
|
SV Chemnitz-Harthau I |
– |
L.E. Volleys IV (SSR) |
Ellwart, Ma. |
Wolf, Ho. |
1 |
3132055 |
So |
167378040015.01.2023 12:00 |
|
SV Motor Mickten I |
– |
USV TU Dresden II |
Schellenberger, Cl. |
Rauschenbach, An. |
1 |
3132056 |
So |
167378040015.01.2023 12:00 |
|
SV Motor Mickten I |
– |
Post SV Dresden I |
Rauschenbach, An. |
Schellenberger, Cl. |
1 |
3132057 |
So |
167499000029.01.2023 12:00 |
|
Post SV Dresden I |
– |
SV Chemnitz-Harthau I |
Leuthold, Re. |
Bormann, Sa. |
1 |
3132058 |
So |
167499000029.01.2023 12:00 |
|
Post SV Dresden I |
– |
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg |
Bormann, Sa. |
Leuthold, Re. |
1 |
3132059 |
Sa |
166704480029.10.2022 14:00 |
|
L.E. Volleys IV (SSR) |
– |
SV Motor Mickten I |
Feser, St. |
Hagemeister, Ti. |
1 |
3132060 |
Sa |
166704480029.10.2022 14:00 |
|
L.E. Volleys IV (SSR) |
– |
USV TU Dresden II |
Hagemeister, Ti. |
Feser, St. |
1 |
3133001 |
Sa |
166523040008.10.2022 14:00 |
|
VC Zschopau II |
– |
L.E. Volleys III |
unbekannt |
unbekannt |
1 |
3133006 |
Sa |
166462560001.10.2022 14:00 |
|
GSVE Delitzsch III |
– |
VC Zschopau II |
unbekannt |
unbekannt |
1 |
3133014 |
Sa |
166765320005.11.2022 14:00 |
|
VC Zschopau II |
– |
GSVE Delitzsch III |
unbekannt |
unbekannt |
1 |
3133015 |
So |
166954680027.11.2022 12:00 |
|
L.E. Volleys III |
– |
GSVE Delitzsch III |
unbekannt |
unbekannt |
1 |
3133021 |
Sa |
167128200017.12.2022 14:00 |
|
GSVE Delitzsch III |
– |
L.E. Volleys III |
unbekannt |
unbekannt |
1 |
3133028 |
So |
167499000029.01.2023 12:00 |
|
L.E. Volleys III |
– |
VC Zschopau II |
unbekannt |
unbekannt |
1 |
3133033 |
So |
166349520018.09.2022 12:00 |
|
SV Chemnitz-Harthau I |
– |
USV TU Dresden II |
unbekannt |
unbekannt |
1 |
3133036 |
Sa |
166462560001.10.2022 14:00 |
|
USV TU Dresden II |
– |
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg |
unbekannt |
unbekannt |
1 |
3133043 |
Sa |
167309640007.01.2023 14:00 |
|
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg |
– |
SV Chemnitz-Harthau I |
unbekannt |
unbekannt |
1 |
3133044 |
Sa |
167309640007.01.2023 14:00 |
|
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg |
– |
USV TU Dresden II |
unbekannt |
unbekannt |
1 |
3133051 |
Sa |
167128200017.12.2022 14:00 |
|
USV TU Dresden II |
– |
SV Chemnitz-Harthau I |
unbekannt |
unbekannt |
1 |
3133053 |
Sa |
167370120014.01.2023 14:00 |
|
SV Chemnitz-Harthau I |
– |
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg |
unbekannt |
unbekannt |
1 |
3133061 |
Sa |
167792760004.03.2023 12:00 |
|
GSVE Delitzsch III |
– |
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg |
Hagemeister, Ti. |
Stöhr, Fa. |
1 |
3133062 |
Sa |
168034320001.04.2023 12:00 |
|
GSVE Delitzsch III |
– |
USV TU Dresden II |
Kubiak, Ma. |
Stöhr, Fa. |
1 |
3133063 |
Sa |
168336720006.05.2023 12:00 |
|
SV Chemnitz-Harthau I |
– |
VC Zschopau II |
Fucke, Ta. |
Kubiak, Ma. |
1 |
3133064 |
So |
168284880030.04.2023 12:00 |
|
SV Chemnitz-Harthau I |
– |
L.E. Volleys III |
Feser, St. |
Schellenberger, Cl. |
1 |
3133065 |
Sa |
167792760004.03.2023 12:00 |
|
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg |
– |
L.E. Volleys III |
Stöhr, Fa. |
Hagemeister, Ti. |
1 |
3133066 |
Sa |
167792760004.03.2023 12:00 |
|
VC Zschopau II |
– |
USV TU Dresden II |
Hagemeister, Ti. |
Stöhr, Fa. |
1 |
3133067 |
Sa |
167914440018.03.2023 14:00 |
|
VC Zschopau II |
– |
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg |
Wolf, Ho. |
Gäbel, Ul. |
1 |
3133068 |
Sa |
167914440018.03.2023 14:00 |
|
VC Zschopau II |
– |
SV Chemnitz-Harthau I |
Gäbel, Ul. |
Wolf, Ho. |
1 |
3133069 |
Sa |
167914440018.03.2023 14:00 |
|
USV TU Dresden II |
– |
L.E. Volleys III |
Böttcher, Ma. |
Burwitz, Ma. |
1 |
3133070 |
Sa |
167914440018.03.2023 14:00 |
|
USV TU Dresden II |
– |
GSVE Delitzsch III |
Burwitz, Ma. |
Winkler, Ja. |
1 |
3133071 |
Sa |
168034320001.04.2023 12:00 |
|
GSVE Delitzsch III |
– |
SV Chemnitz-Harthau I |
Gäbel, Ul. |
Kubiak, Ma. |
1 |
3133072 |
Do |
168201180020.04.2023 19:30 |
|
L.E. Volleys III |
– |
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg |
Feser, St. |
Stöhr, Fa. |
1 |
3133073 |
Sa |
168034320001.04.2023 12:00 |
|
L.E. Volleys III |
– |
USV TU Dresden II |
Gäbel, Ul. |
|
1 |
3133074 |
So |
168284880030.04.2023 12:00 |
|
L.E. Volleys III |
– |
SV Chemnitz-Harthau I |
Schellenberger, Cl. |
Feser, St. |
1 |
3133075 |
Sa |
168216480022.04.2023 14:00 |
|
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg |
– |
GSVE Delitzsch III |
Flemming, To. |
Schaffranke, We. |
1 |
3133076 |
Sa |
168216480022.04.2023 14:00 |
|
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg |
– |
VC Zschopau II |
Schaffranke, We. |
Flemming, To. |
1 |
3133077 |
Sa |
168336720006.05.2023 12:00 |
|
USV TU Dresden II |
– |
VC Zschopau II |
Kubiak, Ma. |
Burwitz, Ma. |
1 |
3133078 |
Sa |
168336720006.05.2023 12:00 |
|
SV Chemnitz-Harthau I |
– |
GSVE Delitzsch III |
Burwitz, Ma. |
Fucke, Ta. |
1 |
3134003 |
So |
166349520018.09.2022 12:00 |
|
VV Zittau 09 I |
– |
SV Kreuzschule Dresden I |
unbekannt |
unbekannt |
1 |
3134011 |
So |
166591440016.10.2022 12:00 |
|
VSV Eintracht Reichenbach |
– |
VV Zittau 09 I |
unbekannt |
unbekannt |
1 |
3134017 |
So |
167015160004.12.2022 12:00 |
|
SV Kreuzschule Dresden I |
– |
VSV Eintracht Reichenbach |
unbekannt |
unbekannt |
1 |
3134018 |
So |
167015160004.12.2022 12:00 |
|
SV Kreuzschule Dresden I |
– |
VV Zittau 09 I |
unbekannt |
unbekannt |
1 |
3134024 |
Sa |
167370120014.01.2023 14:00 |
|
VV Zittau 09 I |
– |
VSV Eintracht Reichenbach |
unbekannt |
unbekannt |
1 |
3134029 |
Sa |
167491080028.01.2023 14:00 |
|
VSV Eintracht Reichenbach |
– |
SV Kreuzschule Dresden I |
unbekannt |
unbekannt |
1 |
3134037 |
So |
166470480002.10.2022 12:00 |
|
Post SV Dresden I |
– |
SV Motor Mickten I |
unbekannt |
unbekannt |
1 |
3134042 |
So |
166591440016.10.2022 12:00 |
|
L.E. Volleys IV (SSR) |
– |
Post SV Dresden I |
unbekannt |
unbekannt |
1 |
3134046 |
Sa |
166886280019.11.2022 14:00 |
|
Post SV Dresden I |
– |
L.E. Volleys IV (SSR) |
unbekannt |
unbekannt |
1 |
3134047 |
Sa |
167006520003.12.2022 12:00 |
|
SV Motor Mickten I |
– |
L.E. Volleys IV (SSR) |
unbekannt |
unbekannt |
1 |
3134056 |
So |
167378040015.01.2023 12:00 |
|
SV Motor Mickten I |
– |
Post SV Dresden I |
unbekannt |
unbekannt |
1 |
3134059 |
Sa |
166704480029.10.2022 14:00 |
|
L.E. Volleys IV (SSR) |
– |
SV Motor Mickten I |
unbekannt |
unbekannt |
1 |
3134079 |
Sa |
167612040011.02.2023 14:00 |
|
Post SV Dresden I |
– |
SV Kreuzschule Dresden I |
Böttcher, Ma. |
Deutschmann, Ba. |
1 |
3134080 |
Sa |
167612040011.02.2023 14:00 |
|
VSV Eintracht Reichenbach |
– |
SV Motor Mickten I |
Deutschmann, Ba. |
Böttcher, Ma. |
1 |
3134081 |
Sa |
167793480004.03.2023 14:00 |
|
VV Zittau 09 I |
– |
Post SV Dresden I |
Winkler, Ja. |
Kothe, Mi. |
1 |
3134082 |
Sa |
167793480004.03.2023 14:00 |
|
VV Zittau 09 I |
– |
SV Motor Mickten I |
Kothe, Mi. |
Winkler, Ja. |
1 |
3134083 |
Sa |
167793480004.03.2023 14:00 |
|
L.E. Volleys IV (SSR) |
– |
VSV Eintracht Reichenbach |
Rudolph, Mi. |
Wolf, Ho. |
1 |
3134084 |
Sa |
167793480004.03.2023 14:00 |
|
L.E. Volleys IV (SSR) |
– |
SV Kreuzschule Dresden I |
Wolf, Ho. |
Rudolph, Mi. |
1 |
3134085 |
Sa |
167913720018.03.2023 12:00 |
|
VV Zittau 09 I |
– |
L.E. Volleys IV (SSR) |
Tasche, Da. |
Rößger, Kr. |
1 |
3134086 |
Sa |
167913720018.03.2023 12:00 |
|
SV Kreuzschule Dresden I |
– |
Post SV Dresden I |
Winkler, Ja. |
Böttcher, Ma. |
1 |
3134087 |
Sa |
168035040001.04.2023 14:00 |
|
VSV Eintracht Reichenbach |
– |
Post SV Dresden I |
Schellenberger, Cl. |
Hanauer, Th. |
1 |
3134088 |
Sa |
168035040001.04.2023 14:00 |
|
VSV Eintracht Reichenbach |
– |
L.E. Volleys IV (SSR) |
unbekannt |
unbekannt |
1 |
3134089 |
So |
168042960002.04.2023 12:00 |
|
SV Motor Mickten I |
– |
SV Kreuzschule Dresden I |
Böttcher, Ma. |
Gründler, Fr. |
1 |
3134090 |
So |
168042960002.04.2023 12:00 |
|
SV Motor Mickten I |
– |
VV Zittau 09 I |
Gründler, Fr. |
Böttcher, Ma. |
1 |
3134091 |
So |
168224400023.04.2023 12:00 |
|
SV Motor Mickten I |
– |
VSV Eintracht Reichenbach |
Hanauer, Th. |
Rudolph, Mi. |
1 |
3134092 |
So |
168224400023.04.2023 12:00 |
|
L.E. Volleys IV (SSR) |
– |
VV Zittau 09 I |
Rudolph, Mi. |
Hanauer, Th. |
1 |
3134093 |
Sa |
167852880011.03.2023 11:00 |
|
SV Kreuzschule Dresden I |
– |
SV Motor Mickten I |
Böttcher, Ma. |
Czarnikow, Ju. |
1 |
3134094 |
Sa |
167852880011.03.2023 11:00 |
|
SV Kreuzschule Dresden I |
– |
L.E. Volleys IV (SSR) |
Czarnikow, Ju. |
Böttcher, Ma. |
1 |
3134095 |
Sa |
168337440006.05.2023 14:00 |
|
Post SV Dresden I |
– |
VV Zittau 09 I |
Schellenberger, Cl. |
Hein, Di. |
1 |
3134096 |
Sa |
168337440006.05.2023 14:00 |
|
Post SV Dresden I |
– |
VSV Eintracht Reichenbach |
Hein, Di. |
Schellenberger, Cl. |
1 |